Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
from £53.00to £152.733 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.00
£56.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 20 Mixed, Dark Sea, One Size B0BLSGZ382
Athmos Shape 20 Hiking pack for fast & light day hikes Very light Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system Made of recycled materials
prodImage
£98.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 20 Mixed, Dark Sea, One Size 2010171
Features Athmos Shape 20 Hiking pack for fast & light day hikes Very light Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system ...
prodImage
£152.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:750 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£110.18
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Daypack Daylite
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£52.85
Compare Prices
39 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£57.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Compare Prices
35 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£45.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gabor Mina (7978)
£52.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
innosport
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£98.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel