Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
from £124.902 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 795 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16 MOAB JAM 16 Unisex Child, Gecko Green, One Size
Moab Jam 16 Bike pack Eqipped with water resistant zips Retroreflective detailing provides increased visibility
prodImage
£124.90
£10,123.90
Shipping: £9,999.00
with shipping: £9,999.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16, Flash Black, One Size
Moab Jam 16 Bike pack Eqipped with water resistant zips Retroreflective detailing provides increased visibility
prodImage
£124.90
£10,123.90
Shipping: £9,999.00
with shipping: £9,999.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:795 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£110.18
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Attack 16
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Tempest 20 WXS/S
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Escapist 30
£115.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 38
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£110.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
Bautenbacher
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: £9,999.00
Bautenbacher
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: £9,999.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel