Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
from £78.27to £92.182 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Compact hiking backpack in blue
• Main material: 100% polyamide
• Space for hydration bladder and hydration system preparation
• Lightly padded hip belt with ventilation
• Integrated rain cover and safety whistle
• 20 liters capacity, dimensions: 27 x 49 x 26 cm, 0.95 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin CYROX SHAPE 20, Unisex Hiking Backpack, evening sky, ONE SIZE - B0C9V5W2FB
Carrying system: Aeroshape Core Waist belt: padded, ventilation openings Rain cover inside Fold-out bottle holder Inner pocket:1
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX SHAPE 20, Unisex Hiking Backpack, phantom, ONE SIZE - B0C9V4GR7S
Carrying system: Aeroshape Core Waist belt: padded, ventilation openings Rain cover inside Fold-out bottle holder Inner pocket:1
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact hiking backpack in blue
Main material: 100% polyamide
Space for hydration bladder and hydration system preparation
Lightly padded hip belt with ventilation
Integrated rain cover and safety whistle
20 liters capacity, dimensions: 27 x 49 x 26 cm, 0.95 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£77.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel