Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
from £86.94to £88.022 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack for sporty day trips
• Aircomfort back system for maximum ventilation
• Spacious zippered front opening
• Integrated zipper garage
• Smartphone pocket and attachment loops
• For climbing, hiking, trekking
• Women's model with adjustable sternum strap
• Dimensions: 48 x 30 x 24 cm, 21 liters, 830g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack B0C82321H2
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack B0C82547CR
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack for sporty day trips
Aircomfort back system for maximum ventilation
Spacious zippered front opening
Integrated zipper garage
Smartphone pocket and attachment loops
For climbing, hiking, trekking
Women's model with adjustable sternum strap
Dimensions: 48 x 30 x 24 cm, 21 liters, 830g

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel