Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
from £97.99to £105.272 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• CYROX SHAPE 25 S-L Backpack made from recycled CROSS RIP 210D fabric
• 25-liter capacity with rolltop design
• AEROSHAPE PRO body-contour carrying system, height-adjustable
• Padded shoulder and hip straps, back panel
• Inside: fold-out bottle holder, 1 inner pocket
• RAINCOVER inside for protection in any weather
• Dimensions: back length S-L (46-58 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin CYROX SHAPE 25 S-L, Unisex Hiking Backpack, phantom, ONE SIZE - 144955621
Carrying system: Aeroshape Pro Hip Belt: Padded Rain cover inside Fold-out bottle holder Inner pocket:1
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX SHAPE 25 S-L, Unisex Hiking Backpack, jade green, ONE SIZE - B0C9V6K4JN
Carrying system: Aeroshape Pro Hip Belt: Padded Rain cover inside Fold-out bottle holder Inner pocket:1
prodImage
£105.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CYROX SHAPE 25 S-L Backpack made from recycled CROSS RIP 210D fabric
25-liter capacity with rolltop design
AEROSHAPE PRO body-contour carrying system, height-adjustable
Padded shoulder and hip straps, back panel
Inside: fold-out bottle holder, 1 inner pocket
RAINCOVER inside for protection in any weather
Dimensions: back length S-L (46-58 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£104.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Transport
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
TradeINN
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel