Thule EnRoute 30L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule EnRoute 30L
from £111.84to £147.156 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Suitable for notebooks up to 15.6 inches (39.6 cm)
• Material: 400D nylon, bluesign® certified
• Dimensions: Width 280 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 490 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule EnRoute TEBP4416 - Black backpack Casual backpack Nylon 3204849
A multipurpose sporty backpack that can quickly go from outdoors to work while keeping laptop and work items separate from personal items.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Tebp4416 Black Sport 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Compartment Nylon 3204849
Thule Enroute Tebp4416 Black Sport 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Compartment Nylon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Thule TEBP4416 Backpacks - Black 3204849
Thule TEBP4416 Backpacks - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£120.92
£125.91
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Thule Enroute Rucksack 30l Mallard green 30 B09NMN1FPG
Backpack unzips completely to pack both sides easily and has a bulk storage compartment with a mesh panel that zips closed to hold items in place Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Interior zipped TPU pocket is opaque for privacy and water resistant to protect other contents Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 30l Black 30 B09NMM2HGP
Backpack unzips completely to pack both sides easily and has a bulk storage compartment with a mesh panel that zips closed to hold items in place Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Interior zipped TPU pocket is opaque for privacy and water resistant to protect other contents Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule leisure backpack with laptop compartment EnRoute Backpack 30L Black 149036092
ORGANIZED STORAGE — Features two main compartments with specific sleeves for a 17-inch laptop and an 11-inch tablet, alongside pen loops and a secure key fob for optimal organization of all your daily work and travel essentials. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed with ergonomic, breathable, and padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable, paired with a height-adjustable sternum strap to ensure a comfortable fit during long wear or heavy loads. SPECIALISED COMPARTMENTS — Includes a fleece-lined top pocket for sunglasses, a protective smartphone sleeve, and a dedicated bottom wet pocket ideal for separating shoes or soiled clothing from your clean gear. OUTDOOR READY — Constructed from water-resistant 400D nylon with integrated compression straps and side elastic pockets for bottles, ensuring your equipment stays dry and secure regardless of the environment. TRAVEL CONVENIENCE — Equipped with a rear trolley sleeve to easily slide onto luggage handles, and reinforced top and side carry handles to offer versatile transport options for professional or casual travel.
prodImage
£147.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for notebooks up to 15.6 inches (39.6 cm)
Material: 400D nylon, bluesign® certified
Dimensions: Width 280 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 490 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sylva 20
£111.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Farpoint 40
£110.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£104.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£110.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule EnRoute 30L
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£120.92
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel