Evoc E-Ride 12

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc E-Ride 12
from £74.95to £165.5810 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Evoc E Black Model 2024
• Volume: 12 liters, Weight: 620g
• Strap Fixation System for Charger
• Comfortable AIR PAD SYSTEM
• Tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment, glasses compartment
• Material: N 100 D SHADOW BOX, 3D AIR MESH
• Dimensions: 24 x 47 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc E-Ride 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC E-ride Performance Mountain Biking E-Bike Backpack 12L Stone / Petrol
EVOC E-ride Performance Mountain Biking E-Bike Backpack 12L Stone / Petrol, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack, e-bike rucksack (extra-light, compact, AIR CIRCULATION, AIR PAD SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL, XC/DH helmet mount, strap fixation system), Stone Grey/Petrol 4250450726593
Integrated fixing system: The perfect bicycle accessory, especially for e-bike riders as it has an integrated BELT FIXING SYSTEM for securing the charger and stopping it sliding around. Comfortable to wear: The cycling backpack comes with an AIR PAD SYSTEM, which guarantees perfect ventilation of the back and therefore ensures incredible comfort even when worn for longer periods. Practical: Another feature of the EVOC backpack is the helmet holder on the outside for carrying XC/DH helmets. It also has some well placed pockets on the comfortable waist straps. Intelligent storage: plenty of room for your bicycle accessories. The control display pocket is integrated into the backpack, which allows for secure storage but also provides quick and easy access. Box contents: EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack - e-bike backpack - compact - AIR CIRCULATION - AIR PAD SYSTEM - CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL storage - XC/DH helmet mount - strap fixation system - colour: Stone grey/Petrol
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC E-ride Performance Backpack 12L Stone / Petrol
EVOC E-ride Performance Backpack 12L Stone / Petrol, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack, e-bike rucksack (extra-light, compact, AIR CIRCULATION, AIR PAD SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL, XC/DH helmet mount, strap fixation system), Stone Grey/Petrol 4250450726593
Integrated fixing system: The perfect bicycle accessory, especially for e-bike riders as it has an integrated BELT FIXING SYSTEM for securing the charger and stopping it sliding around. Comfortable to wear: The cycling backpack comes with an AIR PAD SYSTEM, which guarantees perfect ventilation of the back and therefore ensures incredible comfort even when worn for longer periods. Practical: Another feature of the EVOC backpack is the helmet holder on the outside for carrying XC/DH helmets. It also has some well placed pockets on the comfortable waist straps. Intelligent storage: plenty of room for your bicycle accessories. The control display pocket is integrated into the backpack, which allows for secure storage but also provides quick and easy access. Box contents: EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack - e-bike backpack - compact - AIR CIRCULATION - AIR PAD SYSTEM - CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL storage - XC/DH helmet mount - strap fixation system - colour: Stone grey/Petrol
prodImage
£91.71
Shipping: Free
EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack, e-bike rucksack (extra-light, compact, AIR CIRCULATION, AIR PAD SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL, XC/DH helmet mount, strap fixation system), Black B095KBQZ95
Integrated fixing system: The perfect bicycle accessory, especially for e-bike riders as it has an integrated BELT FIXING SYSTEM for securing the charger and stopping it sliding around. Comfortable to wear: The cycling backpack comes with an AIR PAD SYSTEM, which guarantees perfect ventilation of the back and therefore ensures incredible comfort even when worn for longer periods. Practical: Another feature of the EVOC backpack is the helmet holder on the outside for carrying XC/DH helmets. It also has some well placed pockets on the comfortable waist straps. Intelligent storage: plenty of room for your bicycle accessories. The control display pocket is integrated into the backpack, which allows for secure storage but also provides quick and easy access. Box contents: EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack - e-bike backpack - compact - AIR CIRCULATION - AIR PAD SYSTEM - CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL storage - XC/DH helmet mount - strap fixation system - colour: black
prodImage
£104.68
Shipping: Free
EVOC E-RIDE 12 bike backpack, e-bike rucksack (extra-light, compact, AIR CIRCULATION, AIR PAD SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY PANEL, XC/DH helmet mount, strap 100325100
Features Integrated fixing system: The perfect bicycle accessory, especially for e-bike riders as it has an integrated BELT FIXING SYSTEM for...
prodImage
£165.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC E-Ride Performance Back Pack EV726586
EVOC E-Ride Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC E-Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2022: BLACK 12L EV726586
EVOC E-Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2022: BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc E-Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - 12 L EV726586
Evoc E-Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc E-Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - 12 L EV726586
Evoc E-Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evoc E Black Model 2024
Volume: 12 liters, Weight: 620g
Strap Fixation System for Charger
Comfortable AIR PAD SYSTEM
Tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment, glasses compartment
Material: N 100 D SHADOW BOX, 3D AIR MESH
Dimensions: 24 x 47 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc E-Ride 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£75.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
velocentric
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel