Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £76.00to £99.5021 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Backpack with a volume of 24 liters
• Main material made of recycled 210D polyamide
• Waterproof with a water column pressure of 10,000 mm
• Padded laptop compartment inside the main compartment
• Sustainable ion without PFAS
• Dimensions: Height 49 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy F23200330560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black F23200330550
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Navy dark blue JJRRNUE2P503PA
OPTIMISED STORAGE SPACE — The backpack features a spacious interior with a total volume of 24 litres, including two main compartments and an elasticated laptop compartment that securely holds your device during daily commutes or travels. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with padded, breathable and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, this bag ensures comfort during prolonged wear, supported by a removable and adjustable chest strap for a stable fit on any body type. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION — The interior includes two mesh slip pockets and a built-in carabiner, while the exterior provides a front zip pocket and two side slip pockets designed for water bottles, umbrellas, or quick-access items. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted for reliability, this bag is made from water-repellent materials and includes practical compression straps to keep your load secure, while the padded back panel provides extra comfort during your daily adventures.
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Black T84T702KW151E7
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features two main compartments that offer ample room for all your daily essentials, making it an ideal companion for busy days in the city or weekend trips where organization is key. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with padded, breathable shoulder straps and a cushioned back panel, this pack ensures maximum comfort during long wear times while providing optimal ventilation for your back. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — Inside the rear compartment lies an elastic laptop sleeve, while the front compartment includes two mesh pockets and a secure key hook to keep your smaller items neatly arranged and accessible. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust materials and featuring a water-repellent finish, this bag protects your belongings from light rain and ensures long-lasting reliability for all your outdoor or urban adventures. ADAPTABLE EXTERIOR — The sides include convenient mesh pockets for bottles, compression straps to secure your load, and attachment loops for lights, all designed to enhance your flexibility while on the move.
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Shark Grey gray 7323451110023_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features a generous 24-litre capacity with two main compartments, providing ample space for all your daily essentials and ensuring everything is perfectly organized for your day. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with padded, breathable, and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, this bag offers maximum carrying comfort. An adjustable and removable chest strap provides extra support during movement. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — The interior includes an elastic laptop compartment, two mesh pockets, and a keychain carabiner, while the exterior offers a zippered front pocket and side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from 100% polyamide, this water-repellent bag is designed to protect your belongings in various conditions, while the padded, breathable back panel ensures comfort during extended wear. VERSATILE FEATURES — Includes adjustable compression straps with clip closures and an attachment loop for LED lights, making this backpack an ideal companion for both urban daily life and light outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£93.08
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Navy dark blue JJRRNUE2P503PA
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black F23200330550
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy F23200330560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy F23200330560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black F23200330550
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black F23200330550
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy F23200330560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy F23200330560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black F23200330550
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 in Navy F23200330-560
Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 in Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast 24L Backpack - Navy F23200330 560
High Coast 24L Backpack - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 FOSSIL taupe B0F6ZWJ5FN
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENTS — The backpack features two main compartments with a volume of 24 litres, providing sufficient storage space for everyday essentials and documents, making it large enough to hold DIN A4 sized items comfortably. ORGANIZED STORAGE — The interior includes a dedicated elasticated laptop sleeve in the rear compartment, while the front compartment is equipped with two mesh slip pockets and a convenient carabiner hook for keys. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Designed for active wearers, it features padded, breathable shoulder straps that are ergonomically shaped and fully adjustable, complemented by an adjustable and removable chest strap for stability. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR — The design includes one front zipped pocket, two side slip pockets for water bottles or umbrellas, and two compression straps with clip closures to secure your gear and keep the load compact during transit. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality 100% polyamide, this lightweight bag is water-repellent and features a padded, breathable back panel to ensure comfort even when worn for extended periods throughout the day.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Black T84T702KW151E7
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Green olive B0DP3CT55W
SPACIOUS DESIGN — Features a generous 24-litre capacity with two main compartments, providing ample space for your daily essentials and belongings while remaining perfectly sized for everyday activities and casual travel. ORGANIZED STORAGE — Includes a dedicated internal elasticated laptop sleeve, two mesh slip pockets, and a convenient carabiner hook, ensuring all your items are kept securely in place and easy to access at all times. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with ergonomically shaped, padded, and breathable shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a perfect fit, plus an adjustable and removable chest strap for added stability. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Designed with a padded, breathable back panel for comfort, side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas, and external compression straps to help secure and balance your load during use. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from 100% polyamide material that is water-repellent, ensuring your belongings stay protected. It features a reliable two-way zip closure and is spacious enough to hold DIN A4 documents.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Green olive B0DP3CT55W
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast 24L Backpack - Shark Grey F23200330 016
Fjallraven High Coast 24L Backpack - Shark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with a volume of 24 liters
Main material made of recycled 210D polyamide
Waterproof with a water column pressure of 10,000 mm
Padded laptop compartment inside the main compartment
Sustainable ion without PFAS
Dimensions: Height 49 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£75.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
heritage_store
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel