Deuter Zugspitze 24

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polytex, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Zugspitze 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack B0B21SBFT6
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the net its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment Practical zipped lid pocket gives access to essential items
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack B0B21R3XZ5
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the net its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment Practical zipped lid pocket gives access to essential items
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack 2850495
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the net its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment Practical zipped lid pocket gives access to essential items
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack
deuterZugspitze24ClassicHikingBackpack...
prodImage
£131.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack 2850495
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the net its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment Practical zipped lid pocket gives access to essential items
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
Deuter Zugspitze 24 Classic Hiking Backpack B0D4VSDQH5
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system provides the best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the mesh its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment The zipped pocket built into the top provides access to the most important items.
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H54 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:1.06 kg
Functions
Material:Polytex, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Zugspitze 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Reviews

Latest
Nice socks at a great price!
Autor: Cindy
|
17/08/2021
|
Nice socks, well made.
Nice quality
Autor: Mike Poulin
|
11/08/2021
|
Very comfortable and fit as expected
Good socks
Autor: TJ Zm
|
11/08/2021
|
Well made.
Great trekking socks
Autor: Anthony Capraro
|
09/08/2021
|
Comfortable, well fitting,great for the extended trek on the. Hard trail
Nice feels
Autor: Charles lines
|
08/08/2021
|
On my feet all day as a barber. My feet still feel fresh at the end of the day and it’s friggin hot here. Best thing with wool. Love em. Cool when it’s hot and warm when it’s cold.
With reviews from

Deuter Zugspitze 24 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 193 reviews
5
133
4
19
3
11
2
16
1
14

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£81.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel