Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
from £81.60to £115.828 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Bike backpack with maximum air circulation
• Airstripes carrying system with reduced back contact
• Breathable Air Spacer Mesh
• Ergonomically shaped, perforated shoulder straps and hip fins
• Adjustable chest strap
• Volume expansion for work documents and change of clothes
• Dimensions: approx. 52 / 30 / 19 cm (H x W x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051130095_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wearing Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Interior organisation compartment for tablets, documents and other work materials. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches) with access from inside or outside along the side Removable rain cover
prodImage
£81.60
£86.50
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack B0C7L3H6XD
Stowable hip fins for casual wear Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Inner organiser compartment for tablets, documents and other work papers. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inch) with access from inside or outside on the side. Removable rain cover
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051172248_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wear Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Inner organiser compartment for tablets, documents and other work papers. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inch) with access from inside or outside on the side. Removable rain cover
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051130071_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wearing Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Interior organisation compartment for tablets, documents and other work materials. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches) with access from inside or outside along the side Removable rain cover
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051130095_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wearing Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Interior organisation compartment for tablets, documents and other work materials. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches) with access from inside or outside along the side Removable rain cover
prodImage
£112.72
Shipping: Free
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack B097PZT23W
Stowable hip fins for casual wearing Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Interior organisation compartment for tablets, documents and other work materials. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches) with access from inside or outside along the side Removable rain cover
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051146515_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wear Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Inner organiser compartment for tablets, documents and other work papers. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inch) with access from inside or outside on the side. Removable rain cover
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Deuter Rotsoord 25+5 Commuter Bike Backpack 4046051146515_mfn
Stowable hip fins for casual wear Separate compartment for volume expansion across the entire front Side zipped pocket for smartphone Inner organiser compartment for tablets, documents and other work papers. Reinforced laptop compartment (15 inch) with access from inside or outside on the side. Removable rain cover
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike backpack with maximum air circulation
Airstripes carrying system with reduced back contact
Breathable Air Spacer Mesh
Ergonomically shaped, perforated shoulder straps and hip fins
Adjustable chest strap
Volume expansion for work documents and change of clothes
Dimensions: approx. 52 / 30 / 19 cm (H x W x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£81.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£82.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
Modeherz
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel