Evoc Ride 12

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Ride 12
from £76.88to £137.5026 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Stone Grey B095KBJ44B
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Stone Grey
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 protector bike backpack, trekking backpack for trails & everyday use (clever pocket management, AIR-PAD back padding, helmet holder, backpack), dark olive/black B0BJH2796V
Backpack multi-talent: The hiking backpack convinces with a combination of well thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. The perfect companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The bike bag by EVOC comes with wide hip fins for perfect hold as well as AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the Tekking backpack is used efficiently and accommodates, among other things, a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 12 bike bag by EVOC comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre HYDRATION BLADDER. The perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - AIR-PAD back padding - clever pocket management - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Dark olive/black
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Stone Grey B095KBJ44B
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Stone Grey
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Carbon Grey/Black B08CRYSL92
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£90.18
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Stone Grey 100321107
Features This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion...
prodImage
£129.38
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Carbon Grey/Black 100321123
prodImage
£137.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Carbon Grey/Black B08CRYSL92
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Carbon Grey/Black 148643181
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L EV724803
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack
EVOC Ride 12 Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Carbon Grey/Black 148643181
This Evoc backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 protector bike backpack, trekking backpack for trails & everyday use (clever pocket management, AIR-PAD back padding, helmet holder, backpack), dark olive/black B0BJH2796V
Backpack multi-talent: The hiking backpack convinces with a combination of well thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. The perfect companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The bike bag by EVOC comes with wide hip fins for perfect hold as well as AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the Tekking backpack is used efficiently and accommodates, among other things, a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 12 bike bag by EVOC comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre HYDRATION BLADDER. The perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - AIR-PAD back padding - clever pocket management - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Dark olive/black
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride 12L Performance Backpack Grey Cycling Cycle Bag Mens Womens
Evoc Ride 12L Performance Backpack Grey Cycling Cycle Bag Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black - 12 L EV724803
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black - 12 L EV724803
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - 12 L EV726678
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2022: STONE 12L EV726678
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2022: STONE 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - 12 L EV726678
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive / Black - 12 L EV729488
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive / Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive / Black - 12 L EV729488
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive / Black - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 12L EV729488
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12L Backpack 2025: DENIM 12L EV731849
EVOC Ride 12L Backpack 2025: DENIM 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC COMFORT RIDE PERFORMANCE BACKPACK 12L CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L
EVOC COMFORT RIDE PERFORMANCE BACKPACK 12L CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:590 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter XV 2 SL
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Evoc Ride 12
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel