Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice

• Material: Faux leather, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
Show all product details
Offer
£69.73
Shipping: £11.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa - Adventurer Nice Medium 18L Backpack - Water-Repellent - Laptop Compartment up to 13 Inches - 2 Front Pockets - Vegan Certified - Backpack for Travel and Work, Men and Women - Purple CAB297AJWZ
Wide angle opening and padded computer compartment: Access your belongings easily thanks to the wide angle opening. Its secure compartment accommodates a laptop up to 13", ideal for work or study. Dedicated pockets for your keys and accessories ensure optimal storage without clutter. ️ PERFECT FOR TRAVEL: With its compact dimensions (27 x 41 x 16 cm), this 18L bag fits into carry-on luggage, ideal for a weekend. The sweat-wicking and fleecy shoulder straps ensure maximum comfort, even on long days. Practical and functional, it can be easily attached to a suitcase thanks to its luggage attachment strap, making your travel more smooth and enjoyable. MOLLE SYSTEM - ANTI-THEFT & CUSTOMIZABLE: Customize your Adventurer bag with the MOLLE system, allowing you to attach interchangeable pockets on the front and sides. This innovative system also protects against theft. Adapt your bag to every situation for a unique and practical style. Vegan and water-repellent materials: EVE Vegan certified, this bag is made from 900D recycled polyester, resistant and durable. Water-repellent fabric protects your belongings from the rain. Reinforced and washable bottom for quick cleaning and easy maintenance. A lifetime guarantee – Cabaia quality: Cabaia, a French brand known for its innovation and commitment to quality, guarantees all its bags for life. Built to last, the Adventurer stands up to everyday use and the most intense adventures. Buy with confidence.
prodImage
£69.73
£80.73
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyester, recycled

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.69
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Mission Pro 28
£69.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Wengen
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£73.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£69.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
Fashion Store Retailer
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: £11.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel