Vaude Agile Air 20

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Agile Air 20
from £62.78to £101.946 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Compact hiking backpack for day trips
• Dimensions: 27 x 53 x 18 cm, Weight: 840 g
• Volume: 20 liters, hydration system outlet
• Aeroflex 3D back system for ventilation
• Padded compartment for smartphone/sunglasses
• Elastic mesh pocket, ample storage space
• Ergoshape shoulder straps, detachable hip belt, trekking pole holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile Air 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks B0CCDC1HNN
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks 4062218767317_mfn
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£71.75
£76.65
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks 141437198
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks 141437198
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks 45441
Features Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip ...
prodImage
£94.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks 45441
Description The Agile Air 20 L hiking backpack trumps in the heat: the ventilated Aeroflex 3D carrying system creates a space open on three sides...
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact hiking backpack for day trips
Dimensions: 27 x 53 x 18 cm, Weight: 840 g
Volume: 20 liters, hydration system outlet
Aeroflex 3D back system for ventilation
Padded compartment for smartphone/sunglasses
Elastic mesh pocket, ample storage space
Ergoshape shoulder straps, detachable hip belt, trekking pole holder

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile Air 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£62.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£72.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel