Vaude Skomer 24

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Skomer 24
from £78.70to £120.853 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Dimensions: H49 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Skomer 24 Backpacks 20-29L B08L66GG4M
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 24 Backpacks 20-29L B08L65JDBB
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£94.83
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 24 Backpacks 20-29L 15829
Description Spacious backpack for day trips: the Skomer 24 has everything a well-equipped women's hiking backpack needs: separate pockets for...
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£78.85
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel