Fjällräven Vardag 25

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag 25
from £68.40to £100.5011 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vardag 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Vardag 25 Backpack Ochre Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Orange - F27241-166-One-size - Size: One size
Light, convenient Vardag is inspired by a classic Fjällräven model from the 1970s and is a great example of timeless functionality. Made from hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with lining in recycled nylon and simple, robust details. Its long zipper makes it easy to pack and unpack and inside the main compartment there is a sleeve with a padded base for a laptop computer. A durable companion for everyday use and relaxed outings in the forest. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 43 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14,5 cm Volume: 25 l Weight: 480 g Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Inside compartment, Zippered outside pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Pliant, lightly padded shoulder straps. Inside sleeve for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Comes with a seat pad. Classic Fjällräven logotype from 1974. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 25 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F27241-021-One-size - Size: One size
Light, convenient Vardag is inspired by a classic Fjällräven model from the 1970s and is a great example of timeless functionality. Made from hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with lining in recycled nylon and simple, robust details. Its long zipper makes it easy to pack and unpack and inside the main compartment there is a sleeve with a padded base for a laptop computer. A durable companion for everyday use and relaxed outings in the forest. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 43 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14,5 cm Volume: 25 l Weight: 480 g Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Inside compartment, Zippered outside pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Pliant, lightly padded shoulder straps. Inside sleeve for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Comes with a seat pad. Classic Fjällräven logotype from 1974. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack Vardag 25 Backpack Fog gray B082P2D7Y4
VERSATILE STORAGE — This 25-litre backpack features a spacious main compartment for your everyday items and includes an internal elastic sleeve to keep your belongings organised and secure while on the go. PRACTICAL ACCESSORIES — The backpack comes with a removable seat pad made from polyethylene, which provides extra comfort during breaks and adds flexibility for outdoor sitting situations. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S material, this bag is highly resistant to wear and tear, ensuring long-lasting performance for your daily adventures and routine tasks. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with two adjustable, padded shoulder straps and a robust top handle, this backpack ensures comfortable carrying throughout the day, fitting various body types perfectly. WEATHER PROTECTION — The fabric is designed to be wind and water-resistant, protecting your gear against unpredictable weather, with the additional option to treat the material with Greenland Wax.
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 27241-321 Vardag 25 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Cabin Red Size One Size child-15557104001
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft, lightly padded shoulder straps Inner case for tablet
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 25L Backpack - Acorn F27241 321
Vardag 25L Backpack - Acorn, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven (Black, 7L Mini) Fjallraven Kanken Classic Mini Backpack Everyday
Fjallraven Kanken Backpack ICONIC: Same classic Kanken design since 1978. Stash everyday essentials in the main zippered compartment, front zippered...
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 27241-662 Vardag 25 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Deep Forest Size One Size 7323450522780_mfn
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F27241-667 Vardag 25, Arctic Green, One Size B08Z7XC2HP
Lining: Polyester Casual
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F27241-519 Vardag 25 Blue Ridge OneSize B07VFK1L17
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton Flexible and lightly padded straps Inner Sleeve for a Laptop (up to 15") Comes with a seat pad 25 L
prodImage
£85.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27241-638 Vardag 25 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Storm Size One Size B07M7C4PCF
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£87.66
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F27241-166 Vardag 25 Acorn OneSize B07MJ9CYL2
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet case
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vardag 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Hero
£68.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£67.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel