Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £55.00to £146.526 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Lightweight and sporty daypack for hiking tours
• Comfortable and well-ventilated carrying system
• Sustainable production with minimal waste
• Spacious main compartment with separate inner pocket for hydration bladder
• Additional front pocket and zippered compartment on the front
• Elastic mesh side pockets for large water bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.00
£58.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 24 Unisex, Tango Orange, One Size B0BLSH1K4W
Athmos Shape 24 Hiking pack for fast & light day hikes Very light Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system Made of recycled materials
prodImage
£94.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 24 Unisex, Silver All Over, One Size B0BLSKL16T
Athmos Shape 24 Good freedom of movement Great pack for energetic day hikes Well ventilated
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 24 Unisex, Dark Sea, One Size 2010161
Description The innovative AEROSHAPE back system is well ventilated and makes the pack extremely comfortable to carry. The back system has an...
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 24 Unisex, Tango Orange, One Size 2010161
Features Athmos Shape 24 Hiking pack for fast & light day hikes Very light Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system ...
prodImage
£146.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 24 Unisex, Dark Sea, One Size B0BLSLGDDZ
Athmos Shape 24 Good freedom of movement Great pack for energetic day hikes Well ventilated
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and sporty daypack for hiking tours
Comfortable and well-ventilated carrying system
Sustainable production with minimal waste
Spacious main compartment with separate inner pocket for hydration bladder
Additional front pocket and zippered compartment on the front
Elastic mesh side pockets for large water bottles

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£110.18
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£43.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
innosport
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£94.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel