Nitro Stash 29

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Stash 29
from £28.81to £96.3912 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• School Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 29 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Stash 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Golden Mud, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, B01GPRV3OS
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Wearing comfort: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment, padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash School Backpack B09BG5QLM4
department_name; unisex
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Checker, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, 1131-878011
Features Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a...
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Nitro Unisex Stash 29 Backpack 1131-878011
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Snowboards Rucksack Stash, Dead Flower, 49x32x22cm / 29 Liter B085TSBC2C
Large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Comfortable to wear, ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones, which protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Checker, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, B01GPRV9VK
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Wearing comfort: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment, padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Nitro Unisex Stash Backpack (Pack of 1), Night sky, 29L, Rucksack B09XV6X82K
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Wearing comfort: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment, padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Geo Ocean, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, B00AR3Q022
Spacing: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone outlet and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks. COMFORT Ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit. Laptop compartment padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment EXTRAS A fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas.
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Geo Green, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, B008FYW1ZU
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Wearing comfort: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment, padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash Rucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Daypack, Blur-Blue Trims, 49 x 32 x 22 cm, 29 L, B00H53BYBE
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Comfortable to wear: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment padded 15 inch laptop bag, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches Exterior, side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Nitro Unisex Stash 29 Backpack B08Y5SK7BG
Division: large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal pocket for fresh snacks and cool drinks Wearing comfort: ergonomically shaped and comfortable back padding with ergonomic shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap for a comfortable fit Laptop compartment, padded 15 inch laptop pocket, inside the main compartment Extras: a fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones that protects against scratches External side mesh and zip pocket for keys, bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Nitro Stash School Backpack 1131-878011
Features Large main compartment for at least one DIN A4 folder and books, a large organiser compartment with headphone output and a front thermal...
prodImage
£96.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:29 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Nitro Stash 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitro

Nitro Daypacker
£51.40
Nitro DaypackerCompare 7 Prices
Nitro Hero
£71.92
Nitro HeroCompare 10 Prices
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Nitro ChaseCompare 17 Prices
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£62.48
Nitro Nikuro Dead FlowerCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board Bag
£104.13
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board BagCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Aerial
£52.23
Nitro AerialCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Stash
£79.58
Nitro StashCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Nikuro 15
£64.28
Nitro Nikuro 15Compare 2 Prices
Nitro Stash 29
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel