Herlitz Ultralight Plus Butterfly

Price History
• School Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Ultralight Plus Butterfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herlitz Ultralight Plus 50026838 School Bag, Multicoloured, 36 x 28 x 21 cm, Butterfly B0CV3D1JC7
Ergonomic and lightweight: breathable back padding for high wearing comfort, adjustable shoulder good and height-adjustable chest strap, ultra-light at only 750 g. Thoughtful division: Spacious main compartment with integrated book compartment, two side pockets with elastic band and front pocket with zip - ideal for everyday primary school life. Robust and protective: water-repellent coating and sturdy base plate with plastic feet store books and notebooks even in the rain - soft body with secure drawstring. Safety and visibility: high-quality Oralite reflective materials on the front, sides and shoulder straps plus additional reflector on the click lock ensure optimal visibility in the dark. CERTIFIED QUALITY: OEKO-TEX-certified materials - guaranteed free from harmful substances and safe for children. Practical set: includes school backpack, unfilled case with 2 flaps, oval pencil case, sports bag and 2 removable appliqués.
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Herlitz Ultralight Plus 50026838 School Bag 188665640/UK
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
Hamelin Herlitz Ultralight Plus 50026838 School Bag Butterfly
Herlitz Ultralight Plus 50026838 School Bag Butterfly, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > School Bags
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Breathable back padding
Height-adjustable chest strap
Reflectors
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:750 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Ultralight Plus Butterfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Herlitz Ultralight Plus Butterfly
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel