Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975972
Small backpack with a handle, large front pocket and zipped side pockets made of fabric. Custom details and adjustable jacquard straps.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to constantly transform, free from constraints, patterns and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the originality of its designs and highlights its transformative nature through the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Additionally, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Backpack with handle and strapsExterior:- 1 external front pocket with zipper- 2 external side pockets with zippersClosure: ZipperStraps: Jacquard ribbon, adjustable with sliding ringStrap length: 90 cmAccessories: Custom resin details, tone on toneK-RING logoLogo in tone-on-tone printed lettersInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal pocket for mobile phoneComposition100% PolyesterDimensions28x28x...
prodImage
£63.48
£80.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975973
prodImage
£63.48
£80.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt1 Backpack bags for women, Steel2, 28x28x15(LxHxW) B07NLT8YQL
Shoulder bag made of mitrix, lightweight and durable Mandarina Duck historical material, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread. Features a zipped front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and Synthetic zipper Shoulder bag made of mitrix, lightweight and durable Mandarina Duck historical material, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread Features a zipped front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and Synthetic zipper Shoulder bag made of mitrix, lightweight and durable Mandarina Duck historical material, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread Features a zipped front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt1 Backpack bags for women, Black9, 28x28x15(LxHxW) B06XYMRYMY
Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt1 Backpack bags for women, Black9, 28x28x15(LxHxW)
Features Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised ...
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt1 Backpack bags for women, Steel2, 28x28x15(LxHxW)
Features Shoulder bag made of mitrix, lightweight and durable Mandarina Duck historical material, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread.
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt1 Backpack bags for women, Taupe11, 28x28x15(LxHxW) B07G2F14JH
Outer material: polyester Lining: Polyester Fabric Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Urban Rolltop Twist Blush (EN3100)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£63.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£63.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
£60.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule AllTrail 18L
£62.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£63.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Vista
£56.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel