Tatonka Travel Trolley L

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
from £134.28to £181.065 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Travel trolley
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 80 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller, 80 L, Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function, Stows in Own Lid Pocket, 80 Litre Volume B0DPXHP66W
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 80 litre volume Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (44 x 40 x 17 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own deck pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller, 140 L, Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function, Stows in Own Lid Pocket, 140 Litre Volume, Navy, 140 Liter, Large Trolley Without Frame B09NDYW6W2
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 140 litre volume Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (44 x 40 x 17 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own lid pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment Lockable zip pullers for the best possible theft protection Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling by train, bus and train or by plane Side zip pocket Details: Dimensions: 87 x 40 x 33 cm // Volume: 140 L // Weight: 2.44 kg // Pack size: 44 x 40 x 17 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex Melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide)
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller, 140 L, Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function, Stows in Own Lid Pocket, 140 Litre Volume, Black, 140 1964
Features Trolley or backpack Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack...
prodImage
£181.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller 140 L, Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function, Stows in Own Lid Pocket, 140 Litre Volume, Tango Red B0B5Y1XGVZ
[1] Stowable backpack shoulder straps [2] Main compartment with compression straps [3] Compression straps for fixing luggage in the main compartment [4] Three handles [5] Lockable zipper pulls [6] Frameless roll construction [7] Large zip opening in main compartment [8] Side zip pocket [9] Mesh pocket with zip inside [10] PFC-free [11] Very small pack size [12] Complete bag can be stored in the lid compartment [13] Packaging dimensions: 44 x 40 x 17 cm
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller, 140 L, Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function, Stows in Own Lid Pocket, 140 Litre Volume, Black, 140 Liter, Large Trolley Without Frame B09NDY3QQS
Trolley or backpack Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (44 x 40 x 17 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own deck pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps for securing the luggage in the main compartment. Lockable zip pulls for the best possible theft protection. Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling on the train, bus and train or by plane. Side zip pocket. Details: dimensions: 87 x 40 x 33 cm. Volume: 140 L. Weight: 2.44 kg. Pack size: 44 x 40 x 17 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide). International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:80 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.56
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£132.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£119.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel