Peli Products MicroCase 1050

Manufacturer: Peli Products
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
from £34.031 offerManufacturer: Peli Products
• Suitcases
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 463 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1050 Micro Case, Protective Box for Small Belongings, IP67 Watertight, 3L Capacity, Made in US, Black/Black Liner B000M00K9Y
External dimensions: 20,29 x 12,85 x 7,92 cm, Internal dimensions: 16,03 x 9,35 x 6,99 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 4,93 cm, Int. Volume: 3L, Weight (empty): 0,37 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch, automatic pressure equalization valve, stainless steel hardware, carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,79 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:463 g

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel