Beurer LS 06

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer LS 06
from £12.99to £26.033 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Luggage scale
• Illuminated LCD
• Hold function
• Measuring tape: 1 m
• Max. load capacity: 40 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LS 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LS06 Luggage Scales with Tape Measure B008SFRY30
Small and portable luggage scale, perfect for travelling Ergonomic handle for easy and comfortable weighing Easy to read blue back lit LCD display Measuring tape within the device (1m / 3 ft) Conversion from kg/lb, g/oz with a 50 kg load bearing capacity
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beurer LS06 Travel Luggage Digital Weighing Scales With Tape Measure
Beurer LS06 Travel Luggage Digital Weighing Scales With Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Scales
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
‎Beurer Beurer LS 06 / LS 10 Luggage Scales Ideal for Air Travel With tape measure ‎732.12
Beurer LS 06 / LS 10 Luggage Scales Ideal for Air Travel With tape measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Scales
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Illuminated LCD
Hold function
Measuring tape: 1 m
Max. load capacity: 40 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LS 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beurer LS 06
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
healthcare4all
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel