Dakine Split Roller 85L

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Split Roller 85L
from £151.18to £254.9512 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Travel trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 85 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Shoe Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W76 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Split Roller 85L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L B0F9JHP3RR
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£151.18
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L X Mayhem - Mayhem Griffin B0FM9TFTKG
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£157.18
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller 85L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black DK-SR-85L-BLK
Split Level Design trolley on wheels – Thanks to the Split Level Design, the spacious and sporty luggage trolley for women and men can be packed very practically on both sides. Innovative Split-Wing stiffener – The large holdall with wheels is extremely sturdy thanks to the innovative and unique Split-Wing design and enables a convenient storage. Handy mesh partitions – In the upper flexible part, the wheeled holdall bag contains transparent mesh partitions for a neat storage and a perfect overview during your holiday. Separate inner pocket for shoes & dirty clothes – The wheeled flight bag has an inner pocket in which you can stow dirty clothes, shoes or your ski / snowboard boots separately while travelling. Made of high-quality Recycled Polyester fabric – The stylish travel trolley bag is made completely of durable Recycled Polyester and is available in various cool designs. Sustainable product, respectful with the environment.
prodImage
£162.15
£164.95
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely 10002941
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L - Carbon, One Size B0DC9FCN2Z
A FULL-SIZE GEAR HAULER WITH THE SPLIT-LEVEL ORGANIZATION TO MATCH When the trip of a ************************************************************* comes along, the Dakine Split Roller 85L travel bag gives you the space for that save-the-day rain gear and must-have gear, on top of all the other clothes you know you'll need. The bag divides organization into a split-level design that gives easy access to multiple large compartments. It's like a traveling locker room that you can live out of while on the road. Mesh dividers maintain visibility and the collapsible Split-Wing feature lets you compress the bag for easy storage when not in use. Bomber Oversize zippers provide years of reliable closure, and durable wheels keep you rolling down sidewalks with ease. DIMENSIONS: - 5190 cubic inches (85L); - 30 x 14 x 13" (76 x 36 x 33cm); - 9lbs (4kg); FEATURES: - Split level design allows for easy access and organization; - Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage; - #10 lockable YKK main zippers; - Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents; - Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£200.21
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L - Carbon, One Size 10004502
Features A FULL-SIZE GEAR HAULER WITH THE SPLIT-LEVEL ORGANIZATION TO MATCH When the trip of a...
prodImage
£244.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely
DAKINE SPLIT ROLLER Travel Bag NEW 110L or 85L Wheeled Multi Compartment Wheely, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L X Mayhem
Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L X Mayhem, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller, Odyssey, 85 Liter, Split Roller Bag 85l DAK-10004502-085
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£223.15
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Travel Trolley 85L Volume Floral Design Dark Blue, Dark Stargazer with Floral Pattern, 110 Liter, Floral Dark Stargazer 194626569185
Design: split level design with multiple large compartments for optimal organization and easy access to luggage Capacity: 85 litre volume with stretchy neoprene panel in the main compartment for additional storage space Comfort: high-quality retractable telescopic handle and robust 8.5 cm urethane wheels for effortless maneuvering Practical details: mesh dividers for better overview, hidden ID pocket and separate compartments for dirty clothes CONSTRUCTION: YKK #10 main zippers, compression molded base with corner protection and collapsible split wing mechanism
prodImage
£237.87
£246.87
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Dakine Split Roller 85L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black DK-SR-85L-BLK
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:85 L
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:5
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Shoe Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Dakine Split Roller 85L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 9 Prices
Dakine Grom
£40.01
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 6 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£74.49
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 66 cm
£156.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ogio Terminal
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£163.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
prodImage
£151.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.18
Shipping: Free
SurfSurfSurf North Devon
prodImage
£162.15
Shipping: £2.80
steveschaossurf
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel