Ogio Terminal

Manufacturer: Ogio
Ogio Terminal
from £159.99to £267.254 offersManufacturer: Ogio
• Trolley
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio Terminal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OGIO OG Alpha Terminal luggage suitcase wheeled bag - Black - BNWT RRP £209
OGIO OG Alpha Terminal luggage suitcase wheeled bag - Black - BNWT RRP £209, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
OGIO Terminal Strong and Durable, Reinforced Back Panel Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Black Pindot, 74 cm-95 Litre B00RYG0G5W
Strong and durable, sporty-looking travel suitcase with retractable Pullman handle and secure, gliding wheels Deluxe, impact-resistant padded exterior with reinforced back panel and secure dual zip fastenings Large 95 Litre main storage compartment with multiple dividing mesh compartments for organising your luggage Multiple grab handles provide versatile carrying options and ease of movement Distinctive OGIO branding to the exterior with corresponding red and black rubberised zippers
prodImage
£180.34
Shipping: Free
Callaway OGIO Terminal Strong and Durable, Reinforced Back Panel Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Stealth, 74 cm-95 Litre B0032W1YQM
Strong and durable, sporty-looking travel suitcase with retractable Pullman handle and secure, gliding wheels Deluxe, impact-resistant padded exterior with reinforced back panel and secure dual zip fastenings Large 95 Litre main storage compartment with multiple dividing mesh compartments for organising your luggage Multiple grab handles provide versatile carrying options and ease of movement Distinctive OGIO branding to the exterior with corresponding red and black rubberised zippers
prodImage
£181.62
Shipping: Free
Callaway OGIO Terminal Pro Black
Features Spacious two-wheeled checked bag 75L capacity; expandable to 86L with 2" expansion zipper Internal compression straps to maximize...
prodImage
£267.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio Terminal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£163.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£129.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ogio Terminal
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel