Eastpak Tranzshell L

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 75 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranzshell L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak TRANZSHELL L Suitcase, 77 x 43 x 26.5 cm, 75 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK75F008.1
Multi-compartment interior with space for cards and cash Height: 9.5 cm , Width: 13.5 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There's a back centre zippered compartment for small keys or essentials
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranzshell 4 Wheel Hardshide Suitcase Luggage Travel EK75F008
Eastpak Tranzshell 4 Wheel Hardshide Suitcase Luggage Travel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£164.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.53 / Unit
Eastpak TRANZSHELL L Suitcase, 77 x 43 x 26.5 cm, 75 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK75F008.1
Multi-compartment interior with space for cards and cash Height: 9.5 cm , Width: 13.5 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There's a back centre zippered compartment for small keys or essentials
prodImage
£168.82
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL L Suitcase, 77 x 43 x 26.5 cm, 75 L - Black (Black) B01N98ADU1
Multi-compartment interior with space for cards and cash Height: 9.5 cm , Width: 13.5 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There's a back centre zippered compartment for small keys or essentials
prodImage
£168.94
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL L Suitcase, 77 x 43 x 26.5 cm, 75 L - Ultra Marine -Blue EK00075FL831001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Telescopic handle Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Water-resistant fabric Product...
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TRANZSHELL L Suitcase, 77 x 43 x 26.5 cm, 75 L - Ultra Marine -Blue B0F62T3FXF
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Telescopic handle Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:75 L
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranzshell L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£149.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ogio Terminal
£152.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£147.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£145.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£164.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.53 / Unit
prodImage
£168.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel