Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Backpack trolley with a volume of 60 liters
• Made from 50% recycled material
• Water-repellent TPU material protects against dirt and moisture
• Arch-shaped opening with securely locking main zipper
• Stowable shoulder straps and extendable handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag 4046051167411_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag 4046051167435_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag B0CPYPHW59
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£187.25
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag B0CPYN31YD
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£188.81
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag B0CPYQXM2P
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£191.44
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag 4046051167411_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£192.35
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60 Trolley Bag 4046051167435_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 74 x W 35 x D 33 cm
prodImage
£205.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack trolley with a volume of 60 liters
Made from 50% recycled material
Water-repellent TPU material protects against dirt and moisture
Arch-shaped opening with securely locking main zipper
Stowable shoulder straps and extendable handle
Spacious interior compartments and external pocket for optimal organization
Dimensions: Height 74 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 33 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:60 L
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 10 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm Carry On
£187.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£190.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£195.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ogio Terminal
£152.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delsey Moncey 4-wheel trolley 69 cm
£174.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
Modeherz
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel