The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
from £210.00to £249.992 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyethylene
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Rolling Thunder 40L Luggage-Suitcase, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf B0CXXHNY4Y
Handle extends easily with the push of a button Padded side and top handles allow for multiple carrying positions Clamshell design and long zip make it easy to access the interior Durable, custom-moulded wheels for comfortable rolling
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22" 40L Black Cabin Baggage 56cm x 40cm x 20cm.
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22" 40L Black Cabin Baggage 56cm x 40cm x 20cm., Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:3.33 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Polyethylene
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 19 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
top-sports-gear
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel