Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
from £34.80to £204.6756 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic, Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: Combination lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, White B01MSZW6VY
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Red B007QTBE58
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Graphite B00I417GBS
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Hand Luggage, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Darkblue B01KA2Y2TM
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Hand Luggage, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Autumn Gold B09BCRTK26
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Avocado B09B7CK1DL
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Titan B008EJCGYC
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - ALEX - Hardshell hand luggage, Cabin suitcase, 4 double wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Magenta B01KA2Y2XS
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Brown B008EHWVBW
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Yellow B007QTGCKK
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Cyanblue B01MQWU2IS
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Cyanblue B008EQ8SYW
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Alex - Carry on luggage On-Board Suitcase Bag Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, 55cm, TSA, cyanblue B0056GO3C4
FOR ALL AIRLINES: Cabin luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) for business trips, city breaks and weekends away EXTREMELY STABLE: High-quality hard shell made from ABS + polycarbonate, break-resistant, impact-proof and shock resistant COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Telescopic handle with button (3-layered), 4 double wheels, stable + manoeuvrable FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE: 15% more volume thanks to expansion MORE SECURITY: TSA combination lock for USA trips, which prevents forced opening
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hand Luggage with Laptop Compartment, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Black B0784T7FT5
FOR ALL AIRLINES: Hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 21 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 liters, suitable for all airlines . Practical expansion of the volume (around 20%) for EVEN MORE PLACE. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. CONVENIENT LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Laptops and tablets can be safely stored in the padded compartment. The tear-resistant polyester pocket is sewn from the inside. Direct access to the laptop (up to 15 inches) from the outside thanks to an additional zip. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hand Luggage with Laptop Compartment, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Titan B077SGRRKB
FOR ALL AIRLINES: Hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 21 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 liters, suitable for all airlines . Practical expansion of the volume (around 20%) for EVEN MORE PLACE. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. CONVENIENT LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Laptops and tablets can be safely stored in the padded compartment. The tear-resistant polyester pocket is sewn from the inside. Direct access to the laptop (up to 15 inches) from the outside thanks to an additional zip. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£81.73
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Purple B01N2UQJ2Y
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B008EQH50A
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Burgundy B01N9I5N5F
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£83.40
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hand Luggage with Laptop Compartment, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Burgundy B077SJXCGS
FOR ALL AIRLINES: Hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 21 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 liters, suitable for all airlines . Practical expansion of the volume (around 20%) for EVEN MORE PLACE. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. CONVENIENT LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Laptops and tablets can be safely stored in the padded compartment. The tear-resistant polyester pocket is sewn from the inside. Direct access to the laptop (up to 15 inches) from the outside thanks to an additional zip. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Silver B007AU46DU
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Black high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B004IKWKEM
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: BLACK high gloss
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Hand Luggage, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Champagne B01KA2XX06
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Yellow high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B007AU648A
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: YELLOW high gloss
prodImage
£130.53
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Hand Luggage, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Applegreen B01KA2XJS2
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Hand Luggage, Cabin Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, DarkGreen B01KA2WRPI
FOR ALL AIRLINES: With this hand luggage of 55 x 35 x 20 cm (HxWxD), 3.2 kg and 42 generous liters, you will get on any plane in a relaxed way - it is suitable for all airlines. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Black B007AU3E1K
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£204.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:Combination lock
Material:Plastic, Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 7 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel