Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
from £64.00to £113.3323 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F27240-550-One-size - Size: One size
Light and convenient bag that has room for your gym gear, small purchases, your laptop and other everyday or travel essentials. Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with a reinforced base so it can stand on its own when you put it down. The main compartment has a padded sleeve for a laptop computer and there is a roomy, quick-access pocket for your bus pass, glasses, keys etc. The handles are combined with shoulder straps for convenient carrying. Article number: F27240 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 43 cm Width: 32 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 20 l Weight: 440 g Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Inside compartment, Zippered outside pocket(s)
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vardag Totepack Backpack - Green, OneSize 00284318
Light, versatile bag Convenient for everyday use and travelling Inside sleeve pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15 Inch) Sport type: outdoor
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vardag Totepack Backpack - Green, OneSize 00284318
Light, versatile bag Convenient for everyday use and travelling Inside sleeve pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15 Inch) Sport type: outdoor
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27240-550 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size B07M7C4QTS
Lined with recycled nylon Internal sleeve pocket for a laptop (up to 15"). Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps.
prodImage
£76.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27240-550 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size B07M7C4QTS
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest F27240 662
Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest F27240662
Fjallraven Vardag Totebag Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27240-242-243 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Desert Brown-Terracotta Brown Size One Size child-23008091001
prodImage
£81.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Sports Backpack, Storm, 20 Litres B07RD7G9Y3
Designed for everyday use Can be used as a normal carry bag or Padded laptop compartment and internal security pocket Reinforced base for better stability
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest F27240 242-243
Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest F27240 638
Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest F27240 550
Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest F27240 050
Vardag 20L Totepack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27240-421 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Royal Purple Size One Size B08Z77YBBC
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27240-550 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Mini Grey One Size 028756-002
High quality Comfortable Easy to use Easy to clean
prodImage
£93.66
£113.61
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
FJALLRAVEN 27240-662 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Adult Deep Forest Size OneSize 028752-002
Lined with recycled nylon Internal sleeve pocket for a laptop (up to 15"). Soft, lightly padded shoulder straps.
prodImage
£93.66
£113.61
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Fjallraven 27240 Vardag Totepack Sports backpack unisex-adult Cabin Red One Size
Light, versatile bag Convenient for everyday use and travelling Inside sleeve pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£113.33
£132.63
Shipping: £19.30
with shipping: £19.30
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£65.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£61.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£73.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£53.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
tsl_shop
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel