Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
from £73.27to £82.348 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Travel Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 27243-638 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports Backpack Unisex Storm Size One Size 7323450598549_mfn
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£73.27
£78.17
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven 27243-662 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size One Size 7323450645793_mfn
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£73.40
£78.30
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven 27243-550 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size B07ZNSF6RY
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27243-638 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports Backpack Unisex Storm Size One Size B07VDFW5D1
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 30L Duffel Bag - Acorn F27243 550
Vardag 30L Duffel Bag - Acorn, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 30L Duffel Bag - Acorn F27243 614
Vardag 30L Duffel Bag - Acorn, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 27243-662 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size One Size B088X2Z185
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27243-662 Vardag Duffel 30 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size One Size 7323450645793_mfn
Simple and robust holdall in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Large main compartment with zip and lightly padded base Two webbing handles and an adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel 50
£73.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
£74.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Gear Bag 100
£71.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£65.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£77.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£88.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
Modeherz
prodImage
£73.27
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel