Eastpak Up Roll

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Up Roll
from £57.60to £101.3416 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Up Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L EK0A5BGF0Z1
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L EK0A5BGF0Z0
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L Kaki Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L EK0A5BGF0Z0
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L Kaki Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L EK0A5BGF0Z1
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak UP ROLL Backpack, 23 L - Black (Black) B0C2YRFZXJ
Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 44.5cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 12cm Crafted from 100% nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 13-inch devices
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Eastpak UP ROLL Backpack, 44.5 cm, 23 L, Brize Filter Navy (Blue) B0C3WTFZ5V
Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 44.5cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 12cm Crafted from 100% nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 13-inch devices
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Classic, Black, One Size EK0A5BGF-0081
DescriptionOurtop-loadingbackpackwithapaddedbackpanelforstashingyourlaptop.Loadupthemaincompartmentandfastentheroll-topbuckletosecureyourbelongings.
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L EK0A5BGF0Z1
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L EK0A5BGF0Z0
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L Kaki Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L EK0A5BGF0Z1
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L EK0A5BGF0Z0
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL 23 L Kaki Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL EK0A5BGF4Y8=EK0A5BGFO13
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL EK0A5BGF4Y8=EK0A5BGFO13
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL EK0A5BGF4Y8=EK0A5BGFO13
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL EK0A5BGF4Y8=EK0A5BGFO13
Eastpak Backpack UP ROLL Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak UP ROLL Backpack, 44.5 cm, 23 L, Powder Pilot (Blue) EK5BGFU59-POWDER PILOT
Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 44.5cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 12cm Crafted from 100% nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 13-inch devices
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Dimensions:H44.5 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:415 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:4
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper
Adjustable shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Up Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 34 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£57.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£57.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel