Herschel Classic Backpack XL

Price History
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack, Grid Naval Academy/Magnet B0FW6DNVT2
SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Crafted from recycled polyester using 600D Fabric and a tonal stripe liner. LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Floating sleeve designed to fit 15"/16" laptops, providing secure and convenient laptop storage. EASY ACCESS ZIPPERS: Features durable zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls for smooth opening and closing. COMFORTABLE FIT: Adjustable, padded shoulder straps for maximum comfort and support during long wear. FUNCTIONAL POCKETS: Includes a water bottle pocket, front pocket, and internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab for organized and efficient storage.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack, Ivy Green Diamond B0FW6XSYR1
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack, Grid Black/Black B0FW6K14Z6
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack, Blurred Dots
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack, Navy B0C3B21K7S
This bag features a large main compartment with a 15 inch internal laptop sleeve Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Ensuring easy transportation, this model has adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - White - Size: ONE size pvi_02lm49alwyatxe
Room for adventure. Sized for everything you love to do, this backpack is made with 100% recycled EcoSystem fabrics and has the volume you need to pack everything in.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_0164oidpqy8ihb
The original backpack. Designed for everyday, the Herschel Classic XL offers water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve and extra storage to fit all your daily essentials.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_02hhrxaoox135r
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01xt4gq59ujj04
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
HERSCHEL 11015-02077 CLASSIC X-LARGE Sports backpack Unisex Adult ASH ROSE Size Unica B09CTHLDHQ
Lined with the unmistakable striped fabric 15" laptop pocket Zippers with Prusik cord pullers
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
LEGO Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Abstract Bricks Black 6660392
Pack all you need for school or the office in this limited-edition LEGO® Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack. A great gift idea for kids and LEGO fans of all ages, it features a custom LEGO print on the exterior and the interior lining. Store a laptop in the floating padded interior sleeve, a water bottle in the side pocket and personal items in the spacious main compartment or zippered front pocket. There’s also haul handle for easy lifting and the shoulder straps are padded for a comfortable carry.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 14 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Herschel Heritage Backpack KidsCompare 12 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Herschel City Backpack Mid-VolumeCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£45.00
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Sling
£35.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitro Chase
£36.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£35.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£35.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Compare Prices
168 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£34.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£41.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
thenecessity
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel