Osprey Daylite Sling

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Sling
from £33.62to £64.2915 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Crossbody bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Tan Concrete, O/S B0DP2ZYB4P
Dual U-zip access to main compartment Interior mesh organiser and key clip Multifunctional interior sleeve Zippered front panel slash pocket Harness stretch mesh pocket
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision, O/S B0CN1GZ9L5
Versatile Packed with Personality bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling 10006018
Osprey Daylite Sling, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling
Osprey Daylite Sling, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ABANU Multi, Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag (with Removable Straps), 8 x 80 x 38 cm, Funky Red (RED) KPKI37954SS1
Features Adjustable and removable shoulder strap Robot monkey keyring 2 zipped main compartments 1 inside pocket 1 back pocket Product...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Soundwave Grey/Latte Brown, O/S B0D4QZJ1S1
Dual U-zip access to main compartment Interior mesh organiser and key clip Multifunctional interior sleeve Zippered front panel slash pocket Harness stretch mesh pocket
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Concrete Tan, O/S B0CN1GBMRY
Versatile Packed with Personality bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling Porcelain Orange OS B0FGY1SQYD
Versatile: Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel—and able to handle years of every-day wear and tear. PACKED WITH PERSONALITY: From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. COMPATIBLE : Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options. SMART ORGANIZATION: Dual U‑zip access, interior mesh organiser, multifunctional sleeve and key clip keep your essentials neatly arranged, while a zippered front panel pocket and stretch harness pocket offer quick, convenient on‑the‑go storage.
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling Iris Pink OS B0FGY1SB4N
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling Torrent Blue OS B0FGXZTS5M
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Kipling ABANU Multi, Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag (with Removable Straps), 8 x 80 x 38 cm, Funky Red (RED) B0D5QV1YWT
Adjustable and removable shoulder strap Robot monkey keyring 2 zipped main compartments 1 inside pocket 1 back pocket
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Black, O/S 1439971.1439972
Versatile - Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel—and able to handle years of everyday wear and tear Packed with Personality - From conventional colors to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend personality and accentuate style Dual U-zip access to main compartment
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1FYVWZ
Versatile Packed with Personality bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Sling, 6L, Magma Brown/Tungste, O/S B0D4QZC2SC
Dual U-zip access to main compartment Interior mesh organiser and key clip Multifunctional interior sleeve Zippered front panel slash pocket Harness stretch mesh pocket
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Sling, Night Shift Blue, One Size, Daylite Sling B0D6GVL38S
Sleek and Ambidextrous Design – Designed to be worn over either shoulder, this lightweight, compact crossbody sling bag keeps personal items close and your hands free for travel, errands or adventure Comfortable, Breathable Materials – Featuring soft spacermesh construction on the harness and backpanel, this sling bag provides all-day comfort with next-to-skin breathability during busy days or warm weather outings Streamlined Storage with Dual Zippers – Dual U-zip access to the main compartment offers quick entry to essentials like keys, snacks, passport holders or headphones, and is ideal for commuting or airport travel Built-In Phone Pocket – A convenient stretch mesh pocket on the harness offers quick, secure access to your phone. An ideal feature for staying connected while on the move and a smart addition to your travel essentials Compatible & Versatile – A reliable carry-on alternative or added storage for hiking, travel or festivals, the Daylite Sling is the perfect bag to treat yourself or gift for men and women alike. Item Dimensions: 14.2H x 8.7W x 5.1D in; Item Weight: 0.53lb
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.44
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Osprey Transporter 95Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£32.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel