Osprey Sirrus 24

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Sirrus 24
from £103.54to £210.806 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Weight: 1,110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sirrus 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Sirrus 24 Women's Hiking Backpack Tunnel Vision Grey O/S B09KQ39GML
Zipped front stash pocket Dual zipped hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sirrus Women's Backpack, 24L, Muted Space Blue, O/S 843820132830_mfn
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets
prodImage
£130.51
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sirrus 24 Women's Hiking Backpack Tunnel Vision Grey O/S 10003573
Osprey Sirrus 24 Women's Hiking Backpack Tunnel Vision Grey O/S
prodImage
£161.58
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sirrus Women's Backpack, 24L, Succulent Green, O/S
Zipped front stash pocket Dual zipped hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear
prodImage
£169.86
£188.84
Shipping: £18.98
with shipping: £18.98
Osprey Europe Osprey Sirrus 24 Women's Hiking Backpack Tunnel Vision Grey O/S 10003573
Features Zipped front stash pocket Dual zipped hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking...
prodImage
£197.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Sirrus Women's Backpack, 24L, Elderberry Purple/Chiru Tan, O/S
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£210.80
£250.36
Shipping: £39.56
with shipping: £39.56
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Weight:1,110 g
Functions
Hip Belt:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sirrus 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Osprey Transporter 95Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£104.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£104.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 36
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£130.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£169.86
Shipping: £18.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel