Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
from £133.03to £205.0014 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 Backpack - Navy, OneSize Blue B076Q1G9D8
Lightweight and flexible backpack Ideal for low weight trekking and cabin-to-cabin trips Top-loading design complemented by a side zipper for easy access to contents Age range description: adult
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Abisko Hike 35 Trekking Backpack - Green, 61 x 28 x 26 cm/35 Litre B06XGBR7JC
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with G-1000 eco and G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco for better protection It has a slim design for an elegant style The shoulder straps and the belt strap are padded for a higher cushioning and can be adjusted as needed The leather logo is noticeable on the front for an authentic style It is equipped with a main compartment that has a top lid lock closure for an easy access
prodImage
£141.58
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 - Durable Fully Featured Walking Hiking Backpacking... F27223560
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 - Durable Fully Featured Walking Hiking Backpacking..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Unisex Abisko Hike 35L Trekking Backpack, Black, M/L B0DXQFYNW9
Ideal capacity for multi-day excursions Made from 100% recycled polyester Ergonomic design for optimal comfort Suitable for variable weather conditions Robust construction for heavy-duty use
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Abisko Hike 35 Trekking Backpack - Stone Grey, 61 x 28 x 26 cm/35 Litre B06XG9FNV5
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with G-1000 eco and G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco for better protection It has a slim design for an elegant style The shoulder straps and the belt strap are padded for a higher cushioning and can be adjusted as needed The leather logo is noticeable on the front for an authentic style It is equipped with a main compartment that has a top lid lock closure for an easy access
prodImage
£176.18
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Black 27224
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Black 27224
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35L M/L Backpack - Terracotta Brown F27223 560
Abisko Hike 35L M/L Backpack - Terracotta Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£204.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey 27223
Fjallraven Abisko Hike 35 M/L Iron Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H61 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Proof 28
£132.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£132.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£140.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Race 50
£131.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38
£133.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Access 55
£134.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£146.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.58
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel