Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
from £178.15to £259.996 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• E-bike Backpack with Back Protector
• Volume: 30 liters, Weight: 1.62 kg
• LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR for Optimal Protection
• Padded Compartment for Spare Battery
• CONTROL DISPLAY COMPARTMENT, Rain Cover Included
• Battery Compartment: approx. 90 x 90 x 460 mm
• Material: N210 D RIPSTOP, AIRO FLEX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR TOUR E-RIDE 30 e-bike backpack, bike rucksack with back protector (padded compartment for spare battery, control display compartment, strap fixation system for charger), Dark Olive/Black B09DNTKHBT
Sophisticated compartment layout: The backpack has an additional padded compartment that can safely and safely store and transport spare batteries. Integrated fixing system: the bicycle backpack specially designed for e-bike riders has an integrated belt fixing system for optimal securing of the charger. Additional features: the control display compartment is attached to the outside of the bicycle bag and therefore quick and easy to reach at any time. Box contents: EVOC FR TOUR E-RIDE 30 e-bike backpack - back protector - padded compartment for battery - control display compartment - strap attachment for charger - size: m/l - colour: dark olive/black International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£178.15
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TOUR E-RIDE 30 e-bike backpack, bike rucksack with back protector (padded compartment for spare battery, control display compartment, strap fixation system for charger), Dark Olive/Black B09DNTKHBT
prodImage
£227.92
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Tour E-Ride Protector Backpack 2022: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 30L EV726562
EVOC FR Tour E-Ride Protector Backpack 2022: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 30L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Tour E-Ride Protector Back Pack 30L EV726562
EVOC FR Tour E-Ride Protector Back Pack 30L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride Protector Cycle Bicycle Backpack Dark Olive / Black - M / L EV726562
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride Protector Cycle Bicycle Backpack Dark Olive / Black - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride Protector Bicycle Cycle Backpack Dark Olive / Black - M / L EV726562
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride Protector Bicycle Cycle Backpack Dark Olive / Black - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-bike Backpack with Back Protector
Volume: 30 liters, Weight: 1.62 kg
LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR for Optimal Protection
Padded Compartment for Spare Battery
CONTROL DISPLAY COMPARTMENT, Rain Cover Included
Battery Compartment: approx. 90 x 90 x 460 mm
Material: N210 D RIPSTOP, AIRO FLEX

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Fold Sack
£177.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£176.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£176.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£177.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£180.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£162.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58
£180.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.92
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel