Osprey Kestrel 68

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Kestrel 68
from £185.61to £240.009 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 68 L
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Weight: 1.86 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kestrel 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Kestrel 68 Moss Green L-XL B0FGXYLC72
Durability: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. Made for Work: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. Raincover Included: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. AirScape Backpanel: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the trail gets technical. bluesign Product: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.
prodImage
£185.61
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel 68 Moss Green S-M B0FGXZ1VHF
prodImage
£186.84
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, S/M 843820152883_mfn
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kestrel 68 Mens Backpacking Backpack Black L/XL 10004751
Features Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated...
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel 68 Moss Green L-XL 10007473
Description Osprey
prodImage
£236.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Bonsai Green, L/XL B0BKQHZFDX
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s Item weight: 2.254 kilograms Strap type: Shoulder Strap Unit count: 1.0 Water Resistance Level : water_resistant
prodImage
£218.35
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, L/XL B0BKQJM27T
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£218.35
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, S/M 843820152883_mfn
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Bonsai Green, S/M B0BKQH566H
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:68 L
Weight:1.86 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Hip Belt:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kestrel 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£187.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£182.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 22 EL
£153.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kestrel 68
prodImage
£185.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.84
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel