Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 37 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Tasmanian Tiger Mission MKII MAG6268769
37-liter combat backpack with laser-cut design.It features a waist belt with zipped pocket, an integrated rain cover inside the lower compartment and a removable aluminum structure adaptable to the wearer's morphology.It is subdivided into 7 separate pockets and has a front loader with two large pockets.MOLLE Velcro® inside for greater modularityMOLLE LASERCUT system on the front and sides of the bagVolume: 37 LDimensions: 56 x 34 x 18 cmWeight: 2.15 kgCarrying system: paddedMaterial: Cordura® 700 den
prodImage
£160.45
£177.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Backpack Tasmanian Tiger Mission MKII MAG6268770
37-liter combat backpack with laser-cut design.It features a waist belt with zipped pocket, an integrated rain cover inside the lower compartment and a removable aluminum structure adaptable to the wearer's morphology.It is subdivided into 7 separate pockets and has a front loader with two large pockets.MOLLE Velcro® inside for greater modularityMOLLE LASERCUT system on the front and sides of the bagVolume: 37 LDimensions: 56 x 34 x 18 cmWeight: 2.15 kgCarrying system: paddedMaterial: Cordura® 700 den
prodImage
£160.45
£177.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tasmanian Tiger Mission Pack MK II - Hiking Backpack, black MAG6268769
This combat pack provides 37 liters of internal storage split into 2 main compartments and 7 separate pockets for superior organization; hydration system compatible Adapt the backpack's storage with the streamlined exterior laser cut MOLLE system by adding modular pouches; hip fins feature zippered pockets for quick access An interior detachable panel is equipped with MOLLE webbing and elastic lacing for additional organization; panel is removable with a shapeable aluminum frame Keep your gear safe from the elements with the integrated rain cover conveniently located inside the bottom pocket; pack features 3 ports for hydration tubes or radio antennas Designed to withstand the most severe conditions with tear resistant, water repellent 700D Cordura fabric and abrasion resistant YKK RC zippers
prodImage
£184.06
£194.05
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tasmanian Tiger Mission Pack MK II - Hiking Backpack, black 1734367
This combat pack provides 37 liters of internal storage split into 2 main compartments and 7 separate pockets for superior organization; hydration system compatible Adapt the backpack's storage with the streamlined exterior laser cut MOLLE system by adding modular pouches; hip fins feature zippered pockets for quick access An interior detachable panel is equipped with MOLLE webbing and elastic lacing for additional organization; panel is removable with a shapeable aluminum frame Keep your gear safe from the elements with the integrated rain cover conveniently located inside the bottom pocket; pack features 3 ports for hydration tubes or radio antennas Designed to withstand the most severe conditions with tear resistant, water repellent 700D Cordura fabric and abrasion resistant YKK RC zippers
prodImage
£192.11
Shipping: Free
Tasmanian Tiger Mission Pack MKII Olive
Tasmanian Tiger Mission Pack MKII Olive, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Tasmanian Tiger Mission MKII MAG6268772
37-liter combat backpack with laser-cut design.It features a waist belt with zipped pocket, an integrated rain cover inside the lower compartment and a removable aluminum structure adaptable to the wearer's morphology.It is subdivided into 7 separate pockets and has a front loader with two large pockets.MOLLE Velcro® inside for greater modularityMOLLE LASERCUT system on the front and sides of the bagVolume: 37 LDimensions: 56 x 34 x 18 cmWeight: 2.15 kgCarrying system: paddedMaterial: Cordura® 700 den
prodImage
£194.84
£211.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:37 L
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:2.15 kg
Functions
Material:Cordura
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350224)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Astrum EVO 70+10
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
£161.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£158.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£145.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£179.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
prodImage
£160.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£160.45
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£184.06
Shipping: £9.99
Military-eu
prodImage
£192.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel