Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
from £175.00to £196.563 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Synthetic fiber
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Lappland Hike 15 Backpack in Dark Olive F27230-633
Fjallraven Lappland Hike 15 Backpack in Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Lappland Hike 15 Backpack - Green, One Size B07DXN49VN
Sport type: Outdoors - Rucksäcke & Taschen Versatile daypack For active hunting and trekking Pliant shoulder straps for easy weapon handling
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Lapland Hike 15 Backpack, Dark Olive, One Size B0CKNVZG5P
Sustainability: organic cotton, recycled polyester, produced without PFAS insert, recycled polyamide Versatile daily backpack for maximum freedom of movement for active hunting or hiking Material: hard-wearing, water-repellent G-1000 Heavyduty S Detail 1: Comfortable carrying system with temperature -regulating wool Detail 2: back part made of pressed residual wool
prodImage
£196.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Material:Cotton, Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 69 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Landmark 60L Women
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
£191.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Fold Sack
£177.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 32
£174.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
£174.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£176.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£196.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel