Evoc Line Pro 30

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Line Pro 30
from £165.62to £214.915 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Size: 30 L S/M
• Ski/Snowboard carrier included
• Waterproof with back access
• Avalanche safety organizer and hydration system compatible
• Suitable for ski touring
• Material: PU-coated and Teflon-coated
• Dimensions: 28 cm x 52 cm x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Line Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC LINE PRO 30 Touring Backpack (LITESHIELD PLUS Protection, Boddy Hugging, Ski Mount, Snowboard Mount, Water Bottle Pocket, Insulated Shoulder Strap, Quick Back Access, Avalanche Pocket), Black B09DP3TCS4
Maximum safety: The built-in EVOC LITE SHIELD PLUS protector has outstanding impact protection properties with extreme lightness, flexibility and temperature insensitivity. Perfect wearing comfort: The clever AIRO FLEX system enables the perfect fit of the pack around the waist and the BODY HUGGING system ensures equal weight distribution. Well thought out storage: This Evoc rucksack has a wide range of different pockets, which include pockets for ski/splitboard skins, a ski and snowboard holder, and pockets for valuables and much more. Additional compartments: As well as the main compartment, the outdoor backpack has a hydration bladder compartment and an insulated shoulder strap for the drinking tube, to unsure water does not freeze. Box contents: EVOC LINE PRO 30 touring backpack - LITESHIELD PLUS Protection - Boddy Hugging - Ski mount - Snowboard mount - Shoulder strap - Avalanche compartment - Size: L/XL - Colour: Black
prodImage
£165.62
Shipping: Free
EVOC LINE PRO 30 Touring Backpack (LITESHIELD PLUS Protection, Boddy Hugging, Ski Mount, Snowboard Mount, Water Bottle Slot, Insulated Shoulder Strap, Quick Back Access, Avalanche Pocket), Denim Blue B09DNGSZ2P
Maximum safety: The built-in EVOC LITE SHIELD PLUS protector has outstanding impact protection properties with extreme lightness, flexibility and temperature insensitivity. Perfect wearing comfort: The clever AIRO FLEX system enables the perfect fit of the pack around the waist and the BODY HUGGING system ensures equal weight distribution. Well thought out storage: This Evoc rucksack has a wide range of different pockets, which include pockets for ski/splitboard skins, a ski and snowboard holder, and pockets for valuables and much more. Additional compartments: As well as the main compartment, the outdoor backpack has a hydration bladder compartment and an insulated shoulder strap for the drinking tube, to unsure water does not freeze. Box contents: EVOC LINE PRO 30 touring backpack - LITESHIELD PLUS Protection - Boddy Hugging - Ski mount - Snowboard mount - Shoulder strap - Avalanche compartment - Size: L/XL - Colour: Denim Blue
prodImage
£180.51
Shipping: Free
EVOC Line Pro 30L Backpack 2021: BLACK 30L (S/M) EVS725664
EVOC Line Pro 30L Backpack 2021: BLACK 30L (S/M), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC LINE PRO 30 Touring Backpack (LITESHIELD PLUS Protection, Boddy Hugging, Ski Mount, Snowboard Mount, Water Bottle Slot, Insulated Shoulder Strap, Quick Back Access, Avalanche Pocket), Denim Blue B09DN9G4L8
Maximum safety: The built-in EVOC LITE SHIELD PLUS protector has outstanding impact protection properties with extreme lightness, flexibility and temperature insensitivity. Perfect wearing comfort: The clever AIRO FLEX system enables the perfect fit of the pack around the waist and the BODY HUGGING system ensures equal weight distribution. Well thought out storage: This Evoc rucksack has a wide range of different pockets, which include pockets for ski/splitboard skins, a ski and snowboard holder, and pockets for valuables and much more. Additional compartments: As well as the main compartment, the outdoor backpack has a hydration bladder compartment and an insulated shoulder strap for the drinking tube, to unsure water does not freeze. Box contents: EVOC LINE PRO 30 touring backpack - LITESHIELD PLUS Protection - Boddy Hugging - Ski mount - Snowboard mount - Shoulder strap - Avalanche compartment - Size: S/M - Colour: Denim Blue
prodImage
£180.69
Shipping: Free
EVOC LINE PRO 30 Touring Backpack (LITESHIELD PLUS Protection, Boddy Hugging, Ski Mount, Snowboard Mount, Water Bottle slot, Insulated Shoulder Strap, Quick Back Access, Avalanche Pocket), Denim Blue EVS725664
Maximum safety: The built-in EVOC LITE SHIELD PLUS protector has outstanding impact protection properties with extreme lightness, flexibility and temperature insensitivity. Perfect wearing comfort: The clever AIRO FLEX system enables the perfect fit of the pack around the waist and the BODY HUGGING system ensures equal weight distribution. Well thought out storage: This Evoc rucksack has a wide range of different pockets, which include pockets for ski/splitboard skins, a ski and snowboard holder, and pockets for valuables and much more. Additional compartments: As well as the main compartment, the outdoor backpack has a hydration bladder compartment and an insulated shoulder strap for the drinking tube, to unsure water does not freeze. Box contents: EVOC LINE PRO 30 touring backpack - LITESHIELD PLUS Protection - Boddy Hugging - Ski mount - Snowboard mount - Shoulder strap - Avalanche compartment - Size: S/M - Colour: Black
prodImage
£214.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Size: 30 L S/M
Ski/Snowboard carrier included
Waterproof with back access
Avalanche safety organizer and hydration system compatible
Suitable for ski touring
Material: PU-coated and Teflon-coated
Dimensions: 28 cm x 52 cm x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Line Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
£165.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£164.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
prodImage
£165.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.51
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel