Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £156.00to £195.0012 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Durable ski backpack with a volume of 22 l
• Multifunctional attachment straps for ice axes and poles
• Hydration system compatible with a bladder
• Molded back panel for carrying comfort and load distribution
• Main compartment with three zipper pulls for quick access
• Made from 210D recycled polyamide ripstop with PU coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 22 Backpacks (Pack of 1) FNRB6PMH73YTCY
Compact design for mountain hiking Lightweight structure for easy transport Compatible with hydration systems Ergonomic shoulder straps for greater comfort Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£189.11
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 22 Backpacks (Pack of 1) child-30443018001
Compact design for mountain hiking Lightweight structure for easy transport Compatible with hydration systems Ergonomic shoulder straps for greater comfort Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£192.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 22 Backpacks (Pack of 1) 9FZYT5Q9Q6SUVU
Compact design for mountain hiking Lightweight structure for easy transport Compatible with hydration systems Ergonomic shoulder straps for greater comfort Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£192.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22L Backpack - Flame Orange-Mountain Blue F23200273 214-570
Bergtagen Touring 22L Backpack - Flame Orange-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200273
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Durable ski backpack with a volume of 22 l
Multifunctional attachment straps for ice axes and poles
Hydration system compatible with a bladder
Molded back panel for carrying comfort and load distribution
Main compartment with three zipper pulls for quick access
Made from 210D recycled polyamide ripstop with PU coating
Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£154.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magma Riot DJ Backpack
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£171.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Attack 22 EL
£153.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 68
£153.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
tsl_shop
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel