Diverse Rab Exion 35 ND

• Hiking backpack with a volume of 35 liters
• Adjustable hip belt for a secure fit
• Side zipper for easy access to gear
• Molded lumbar pad and aluminum frame for carrying support
• Integrated rain cover for protection in wet conditions
• Dimensions: Height 63 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 28 cm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rab Women's Exion ND 35-Liter Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Anthracite/Graphene - Small/Medium child-372162
Summer Overnighters & All-Season Day Hikes | Rab’s smallest trekking backpack is also the most versatile for year-round day-hiking as well as summer overnighters. V-Trax Back System | Stable aluminum frame with a wrap-around harness, shaped lumbar, and padding all around for a comfy carry. Fully Adjustable | Along with the forward-pull hipbelt and shoulder strap adjustments, the back length is also adjustable for an enhanced fit. Trek-Friendly Features | Rain cover keeps your gear covered in wet weather. Secondary side zipper access to main compartment for on-the-trail access. Front and side stretch pockets for quickly accessing layers and water bottles. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Volume] 38L (2320cu in); [Weight] 1500g; [Back Length] 48 - 53cm; [Back System] V Trax; [Materials] 330D Nylon Stripe Dobby, Hydroshield Coating, 600D Polyester, Hydroshield Coating
prodImage
£144.92
£148.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Rab Women's Exion ND 35-Liter Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Orion Blue - Small/Medium child-372163
Summer Overnighters & All-Season Day Hikes | Rab’s smallest trekking backpack is also the most versatile for year-round day-hiking as well as summer overnighters. V-Trax Back System | Stable aluminum frame with a wrap-around harness, shaped lumbar, and padding all around for a comfy carry. Fully Adjustable | Along with the forward-pull hipbelt and shoulder strap adjustments, the back length is also adjustable for an enhanced fit. Trek-Friendly Features | Rain cover keeps your gear covered in wet weather. Secondary side zipper access to main compartment for on-the-trail access. Front and side stretch pockets for quickly accessing layers and water bottles. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Volume] 38L (2320cu in); [Weight] 1500g; [Back Length] 48 - 53cm; [Back System] V Trax; [Materials] 330D Nylon Stripe Dobby, Hydroshield Coating, 600D Polyester, Hydroshield Coating
prodImage
£144.92
£148.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hiking Bag Rab Exion 35 ND MAG9819790
Equipped with all the features in a simple and sleek design, the Exion ND35 backpack is very versatile and accompanies you anywhere, from demanding hiking days in any season to summer nights of wild camping. The adjustable carrying system, with its thermoformed harness and dual-density foam, ensures full contact with your back while providing cushioning support and reducing bulk for maximum comfort. It results in a lightweight construction suitable for heavy loads that offers instant comfort that lasts over long distances. With an eye-catching embossed print and a practical and very comfortable design, the Exion ND35 backpack is the ideal companion for relaxed mountain outings. Narrower than the classic model, it is suitable for women or those of smaller build.The pull-adjustable belt allows you to easily find a stable fit and adjust it while on the move.The V-TRAX™ carrying system features our easy-to-use Velcro adjustment system for optimal fit.Stay organized with side zippers that.....
prodImage
£151.31
£168.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Rab Exion 35 ND MAG9819791
prodImage
£151.31
£168.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Rab Exion 35 ND MAG9819790
prodImage
£154.33
£171.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Rab Exion 35 ND MAG9819791
prodImage
£154.33
£171.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hiking backpack with a volume of 35 liters
Adjustable hip belt for a secure fit
Side zipper for easy access to gear
Molded lumbar pad and aluminum frame for carrying support
Integrated rain cover for protection in wet conditions
Dimensions: Height 63 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Diverse Rab Exion 35 ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rab Exion 38
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£145.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£128.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£146.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Renn 65
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£146.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diverse Rab Exion 35 ND
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel