Deuter Guide 32+8 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
from £134.59to £174.964 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Climate-neutral, PFAS-free Guide SL backpack
• Comfortable carrying system with good ventilation
• Ergonomically shaped, detachable hip fins
• J-shaped front opening for quick access to the main compartment
• Stowable rope attachment and gear loops
• Height-adjustable, detachable lid with additional storage space
• Adjustable ECL hip fins and shoulder straps for a perfect fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21RX82K
The ergonomically shaped, padded and detachable hip fins with gear loops enable versatile use of the backpack as well as wearing a climbing harness. The height-adjustable, removable lid with lid pockets and key clip offers plenty of extra storage space. Thanks to the stowable rope fixation, as well as the material sleeping bags, side compression straps (compatible with sleeping mats) and ice axe holder, your equipment can be securely fastened to the rucksack. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) The movable ECL hip fins and shoulder straps guarantee a snug fit of the alpine backpack.
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21R88W5
prodImage
£139.78
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21VQFPX
prodImage
£148.64
£179.06
Shipping: £30.42
with shipping: £30.42
More offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack 4046051172200
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climate-neutral, PFAS-free Guide SL backpack
Comfortable carrying system with good ventilation
Ergonomically shaped, detachable hip fins
J-shaped front opening for quick access to the main compartment
Stowable rope attachment and gear loops
Height-adjustable, detachable lid with additional storage space
Adjustable ECL hip fins and shoulder straps for a perfect fit

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Access 55
£134.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
£134.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£149.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 38
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£135.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 16
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 32 EL
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£148.64
Shipping: £30.42
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel