Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Oxford nylon fabric, Polyester, Polyethylene
• Capacity in Litres: 32 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snow Sports Rucksack - Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack - M/L (2025)(Black) BD6813460002M_L1
Snow Sports Rucksack - Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack - M/L (2025)(Black), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Snow Sports Rucksack - Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack - M/L (Foam Green) BD6813463041M_L1
Snow Sports Rucksack - Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack - M/L (Foam Green), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 MAG11856487
The ultra versatile 32-litre Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 is designed for a full range of snow activities. It features a complete set of functionalities while being made from 100% recycled materials. The go-to backpack for long days of off-piste exploration. The snow safety gear pocket helps you organize your avalanche safety kit, and a generously sized insulated shoulder pocket easily holds a hydration system's tube, a soft water bottle, or a radio. The backpack's ergonomic carrying system provides a snug adjustment that closely follows your body movements. The zippered back panel allows easy access to the contents of the bag. External attachment points for skis, snowboard, helmet, and ice axes complete the organizational options for technical mountain outings.Weight: 1.17 kgVolume: 32 LCountry of origin: Vietnam[Body 1] 85% Recycled Nylon, 15% Polyester[Body 2] 100% Recycled Polyester[Liner] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 MAG11856484
The ultra versatile 32-litre Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 is designed for a full range of snow activities. It features a complete set of functionalities while being made from 100% recycled materials. The go-to backpack for long days of off-piste exploration. The snow safety gear pocket helps you organize your avalanche safety kit, and a generously sized insulated shoulder pocket easily holds a hydration system's tube, a soft water bottle, or a radio. The backpack's ergonomic carrying system provides a snug adjustment that closely follows your body movements. The zippered back panel allows easy access to the contents of the bag. External attachment points for skis, snowboard, helmet, and ice axes complete the organizational options for technical mountain outings.Weight: 1.17 kgVolume: 32 LCountry of origin: Vietnam[Body 1] 85% Recycled Nylon, 15% Polyester[Body 2] 100% Recycled Polyester[Liner] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:32 L
Weight:1.17 kg
Functions
Material:Oxford nylon fabric, Polyester, Polyethylene
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Creek 35
£137.56
Black Diamond Creek 35Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Super Chute Rope Bag
£47.29
Black Diamond Super Chute Rope BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diverse Rab Exion 35 ND
£144.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rab Exion 38
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sandqvist Walter
£131.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£145.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£156.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£145.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Rogue 17.3" Backpack
£149.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400726)
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
summitsonline
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel