Nordace Siena backpack

Manufacturer: Nordace
Nordace Siena backpack
from £82.075 offersManufacturer: NordacePrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 19 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nordace Siena - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack for Men & Women with USB Charging Port, Waterproof - Daily, Travel, Work, School, Black, 19L, Travel Backpacks B09W9NBNJ8
🎒STORAGE SPACE & POCKETS: The Nordace Siena Smart Backpack has a spacious main compartment to hold all your daily essentials and a padded sleeve to protect your 15.6” laptop from damage on the go. Featuring plenty of organizational pockets, it will help you pack more efficiently while keeping the contents of your bag organized. 🎒COMFY & STURDY: Enjoy unparalleled carrying comfort thanks to the ergonomic shoulder straps. Perfect for both short trips and long journeys, the padded straps are adjustable to fit your needs. 🎒FUNCTIONAL & SAFE: Keep pickpockets at bay by storing your valuables in the anti-theft pocket at the back. It is thoughtfully designed for stowing your wallet, passport, and other necessities. 🎒USB PORT DESIGN: Built with a USB charging port, the Nordace Siena Smart Backpack will keep your devices fully powered and ensure you’ll never lose connection when out and about. 🎒PERFECT SHAPE: Crafted in a modern square silhouette, has a well-structured design, making it possible to keep the shape whether empty or full. This item is not intended for use by children 12 and under.
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Nordace Siena Pro 15 Smart Backpack with USB Charging - 16" Laptop Backpack, 20L Daily Backpack for Travel, Everyday, or Work, Beige, normal, Daypack Backpacks B0CZKPXTYM
🛅 EXPANSIVE STORAGE & ORGANIZED LIVING: The Nordace Siena Pro 15 Smart Backpack is thoughtfully designed with a roomy main compartment for your daily gear and a secure section for a 16” laptop, ensuring it stays safe on your travels. Its various pockets facilitate meticulous organization and easy access to your essentials. 🌟 PEAK COMFORT & ENDURING BUILD: Achieve unparalleled comfort with the backpack's ergonomically crafted shoulder straps, ideal for all-day wear. Perfect for both brief outings and extensive voyages, the adjustable padded straps are engineered for a tailor-made fit. 🔒 OPTIMAL SECURITY & EFFICIENCY: Protect your belongings from potential theft with the backpack's ingeniously integrated anti-theft pocket, positioned at the back for the secure stowing of valuables like your wallet and passport. 🔌 SEAMLESS CHARGING EN ROUTE: Outfitted with a USB charging port, the Nordace Siena Pro 15 Smart Backpack keeps your devices powered up, ensuring you stay connected and productive on the go. 🎨 MODERN DESIGN & STRUCTURAL INTEGRITY: Featuring a sleek square silhouette, the backpack maintains its stylish and structured appearance whether it's packed to the brim or carrying just a few items, keeping your belongings protected and your look sharp. This item is not intended for use by children 12 and under.
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nordace Siena - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack for Men & Women with USB Charging Port, Waterproof - Daily, Travel, or Work, Blue, 19L, Travel Backpacks B09W9J32FG
STORAGE SPACE & POCKETS - The Nordace Siena Smart Backpack offers a spacious main compartment to hold all your daily essentials and a padded sleeve to protect your 15.6" laptop on the go. With many pockets for you to organize your belongings more efficiently. COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Enjoy unparalleled carrying comfort thanks to ergonomic shoulder straps. Perfect for both short trips and long trips, the padded straps are adjustable to fit your needs. FUNCTIONAL AND SECURE - Keep pickpockets at bay by storing your valuables in the anti-theft pocket on the back. It is carefully designed to hold your wallet, passport and other necessities. USB PORT DESIGN - Made with a USB charging port, the Nordace Siena Smart Backpack will keep your phone fully charged so you never lose connection when you're out. PERFECT SHAPE - With a modern square silhouette and a well-structured design that allows to keep the shape both empty and full.
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
Nordace Siena Pro 15 Smart Backpack - 16" Laptop, 20L Daily Backpack for Travel, Work, or School - All Black B0CZKP39KX
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
Nordace Siena - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack for Men & Women with USB Charging Port, Waterproof - Daily, Travel, or Work, Dark Green, 19L, Travel Backpacks B09W9JS9ZT
STORAGE & POCKETS The Nordace Siena smart backpack has a spacious main compartment for all your daily essentials and a padded sleeve fits laptops up to 15.6 inches for protection against damage on the go. Many organisation compartments help you pack more efficiently while organising the contents of your bag. Comfortable and stable: Enjoy unparalleled comfort thanks to the ergonomic shoulder straps. Perfect for both short trips and long trips. The padded straps can be adjusted as needed. FUNCTIONAL AND SECURE: Keep pickpockets away and store your valuables in the anti-theft pocket on the back. The bag is designed to store your wallet, passport and other important things. USB Port: The Nordace Siena Smart Backpack has a USB charging port and ensures that your devices are always powered and you never lose connection on the go. PERFECT SHAPE The modern square silhouette has a well textured design that holds the shape, filled or empty.
prodImage
£110.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:19 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Nordace Siena backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£82.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel