Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
from £156.99to £225.474 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Lightweight, water-resistant backpack for alpinists
• TPU-coated zippers, roll-top lid construction
• Dry gear, quickly accessible
• Dimensions: 68 cm height, 29 cm width, 27 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL Waterproof Women's Alpine Backpack DEU DURASCENT 42+10 SL REDWOOD
Taped seams, TPU coated and flap protected zips, and roll-top lid construction, when used as intended, safely protect the contents of the bag from moisture penetration in the event of rain or splashing water. The side stowable hip fins allow for versatile use of the backpack as well as the wearing of a harness. The back panel can be removed to further reduce the weight of the light backpack. Thanks to various gear loops and an ice axe holder, all the necessary items can be attached to the rucksack. The volume can be increased with the roll-top closure.
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL Waterproof Women's Alpine Backpack DEU DURASCENT 42+10 SL REDWOOD
prodImage
£167.53
Shipping: Free
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL Waterproof Women's Alpine Backpack B0D4VTD4DZ
prodImage
£185.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL Waterproof Women's Alpine Backpack B0B21SYW89
prodImage
£225.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, water-resistant backpack for alpinists
TPU-coated zippers, roll-top lid construction
Dry gear, quickly accessible
Dimensions: 68 cm height, 29 cm width, 27 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
£156.91
Compare Prices
35 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kyte 68
£153.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£159.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
£178.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Talon 33 L/XL
£159.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Stratos 44
£159.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Durascent 30
£159.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel