Osprey Aether 55 S/M

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
from £182.00to £270.718 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack with customizable fit-on-the-fly straps and adjustable back length
• Injected molded back plate for close-to-body carrying
• Made of nylon with bluesign certification and PFC-free DWR finish
• Includes rain cover, reflective elements for night visibility
• Compatible with Hydraulics Reservoir and Daylite series
• Ample storage space with various compartments and pockets
• Detachable hip belt, top carry handle
• Dimensions: length 25 cm, width 38 cm, volume 55 liters, weight 2.2 kg, material: 420D High Tenacity Bluesign Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Garlic Mustard Green, S/M B08LNZM1JP
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Twin vertical zippered side access points Front shove-it pocket Integrated & detachable raincover
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Aether 55 Men's Backpacking Pack Deep Water Blue - S/M 843820108903_mfn
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Twin vertical zippered side access points Front shove-it pocket Integrated & detachable raincover
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Acorn Red, S/M B0D4R14GDF
Included raincover Large front panel zip access to main compartment Floating top lid with lash points Fabric reinforced front shove-it pocket Large dual-access stretch mesh side water bottle pockets
prodImage
£206.17
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Black, S/M FBA_843820108866
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Twin vertical zippered side access points Front shove-it pocket Integrated & detachable raincover
prodImage
£212.42
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Aether 55 Men's Backpacking Pack Garlic Mustard Green - S/M 10002954
Features PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Twin vertical zippered side access points Front shove-it pocket Integrated &...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Aether 55 Men's Backpacking Pack Black - S/M 10002876
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Black, S/M FBA_843820108866
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Twin vertical zippered side access points Front shove-it pocket Integrated & detachable raincover
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Black, S/M 10002876
Osprey Aether Men's Backpack, 55L, Black, S/M
prodImage
£270.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with customizable fit-on-the-fly straps and adjustable back length
Injected molded back plate for close-to-body carrying
Made of nylon with bluesign certification and PFC-free DWR finish
Includes rain cover, reflective elements for night visibility
Compatible with Hydraulics Reservoir and Daylite series
Ample storage space with various compartments and pockets
Detachable hip belt, top carry handle
Dimensions: length 25 cm, width 38 cm, volume 55 liters, weight 2.2 kg, material: 420D High Tenacity Bluesign Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 22 EL
£153.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 L/XL
£181.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58 W
£181.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58
£180.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
£183.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.17
Shipping: Free
Onetime-
prodImage
£212.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel