Osprey Kyte 58

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Kyte 58
from £168.50to £264.3611 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Outdoor backpack for women, suitable for hiking
• Stable and adjustable carrying system with integrated rain cover
• Well-organized compartments with multiple pockets and access options
• Effective load transfer through Airscape carrying system
• Easy height adjustment of the back length
• Various features including women's specific fit, ventilation system, trekking pole holders, and hydration system compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kyte 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Kyte 58 (Women's-Specific Fit | AirScape Backpanel | Integrated Raincover | Multi-Day Backpacking Rucksack) - Rocky Brook Green WM-L B0FGY1B18C
RUGGED DURABILITY: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. This women's-specific rucksack is made with durable fabrics for demanding activities. MADE FOR WORK: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. It has the features you need for clearing wilderness trails or multi-day backpacking trips. AIRSCAPE BACKPANEL: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the mountain trail gets technical or brush is snaggled. RAINCOVER INCLUDED: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. This integrated feature ensures your gear stays protected while thwacking through brush or exploring sandstone canyons with an axe. BLUESIGN PRODUCT: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design and production for a sustainable choice.
prodImage
£168.50
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Elderberry Purple, M/L B0BKQD3HWB
High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£170.57
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Black, M/L 10004779
The women's Kyte 58 is an extra durable backpacking pack designed for big days in demanding conditions and multi-day trips in the outdoors.
prodImage
£217.37
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Elderberry Purple, M/L 10004781
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Elderberry Purple, M/L
prodImage
£217.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Black, M/L B0BKQHHV2K
High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£170.57
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Black, XS/S B0BKQGRHX5
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£170.57
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte 58 (Women's-Specific Fit | AirScape Backpanel | Integrated Raincover | Multi-Day Backpacking Rucksack) - Rocky Brook Green WXS-S B0FGXXYZJX
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 58L, Elderberry Purple, XS/S B0BKQH59W6
Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organization. Included raincover made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS, stored in zippered pocket at base of pack The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-molded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical.
prodImage
£195.76
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kyte 58 Womens Backpacking Backpack Elderberry Purple WM/L 10004781
Features High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction ...
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kyte 58 Womens Backpacking Backpack Black WM/L 10004779
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kyte 58 Womens Backpacking Backpack Black WXS/S 0843820153484" or "843820153484
Features Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated...
prodImage
£264.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor backpack for women, suitable for hiking
Stable and adjustable carrying system with integrated rain cover
Well-organized compartments with multiple pockets and access options
Effective load transfer through Airscape carrying system
Easy height adjustment of the back length
Various features including women's specific fit, ventilation system, trekking pole holders, and hydration system compatibility

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kyte 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£167.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
£165.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Attack 18 SL
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
prodImage
£168.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel