Evoc FR Trail Blackline S

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
from £66.95to £278.699 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size S, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The EVOC backpack has a high-quality hip belt is made of the stable AIRO FLEX fabric, which ensures optimal load transfer to the hips while providing maximum ventilation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool compartment, a sturdy helmet attachment system and a fleece-lined goggle section. Box contents: EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L, intelligent back protector backpack - Size: S - 25 x 50 x 16 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size S, LITESHIELD back protector T?V/GS certified, ergonomic EVOC100104100-S
Features This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2)...
prodImage
£278.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 20L S EV710493
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 20L S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
FS Evoc FR Trial Blackline Protector Backpack 2019 BLACK S
Evoc FR Trial Blackline Protector Backpack 2019 BLACK S, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV710509-con
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV710509-con
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Compare Prices
66 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
biketart*
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel