Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25

• Ski backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 MAG11856480
Pour les raids à la frontale, les courses de ski-alpinisme au printemps ou les jours de neige abondante sur les pistes, le Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 est un sac léger doté de caractéristiques essentielles en randonnée et d'une matière principale en 100 % matériaux recyclés. La poche frontale pour le matériel de sécurité permet d'organiser votre kit de sécurité neige & avalanche et la poche isolante de taille généreuse sur l'épaule accueille facilement une pipette pour système d'hydratation, une gourde souple ou une radio. Le système de portage ergonomique du sac offre un réglage ajusté qui accompagne au plus près les mouvements du corps. Le panneau dorsal zippé permet un accès facile au contenu du sac. Les grandes poches de ceinture sont spécialement conçues pour le rangement des peaux à la descente ; les points d'attaches extérieurs permettent de transporter vos skis, snowboard, casque et piolets sur le sac.Poids: 1.03 kgVolume: 25 LPays d'origine: Vietnam[Body 1] 85% Recycled.....
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 MAG11856477
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 MAG11856478
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 MAG11856481
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Weight:1.04 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque 25
£137.49
Black Diamond Cirque 25Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Crag 40
£108.00
Black Diamond Crag 40Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£137.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 26L
£126.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£139.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Access 55
£139.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£124.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gregory Juno 30 (141342)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel